Bienvenue sur

DWHL
English version
À venir
Division 3
0
0
BLA vs WHA
12 Déc 22:00
À venir
Division 6
0
0
SPA vs BLA
12 Déc 22:00
À venir
Division 7
0
0
IDG vs MDG
12 Déc 22:00
À venir
Division 5
0
0
LSF vs MCM
12 Déc 22:00
À venir
Division 9
0
0
UND vs CIT
12 Déc 22:15
À venir
Sunday - Div 1
0
0
CDN vs MBA
15 Déc 17:00
À venir
Sunday - Div 2
0
0
RDM vs TSM
15 Déc 17:30
À venir
Sunday - Div 1
0
0
CAT vs SLA
15 Déc 18:30
À venir
Sunday - Div 4
0
0
LES vs YEL
15 Déc 18:30
À venir
Sunday - Div 1
0
0
MAR vs GOE
15 Déc 18:45
À venir
Sunday - Div 6
0
0
GRE vs CHF
15 Déc 18:45
À venir
Sunday - Div 2
0
0
DBG vs SGD
15 Déc 19:00
À venir
Sunday - Div 5
0
0
DUN vs FLV
15 Déc 19:45
À venir
Sunday - Div 1
0
0
VIA vs PRE
15 Déc 20:00
À venir
Sunday - Div 5
0
0
BIC vs STR
15 Déc 20:00
# Date Heure partie Classe Visiteur Local Endroit
28191 Jeu 5 Sept 2019 Terminée Division 5
Akelius
1 - 3
Rum Runners
Gadbois (Sylvio Mantha)
28215 Lun 9 Sept 2019 Terminée Division 5
Hammerheads
6 - 6
Akelius
Pete Morin (Lachine)
28227 Jeu 12 Sept 2019 Terminée Division 5
Pinters
1 - 7
McGuire's Monsters
Martin Lapointe - St-Pierre
28226 Terminée Division 4
Black Ice
2 - 10
Blackshirts
Jacques Lemaire
28276 Lun 16 Sept 2019 Terminée Division 4
Black Ice
0 - 6
Bull Dogs
Pierrefonds - #4
28274 Terminée Division 5
Pinters
5 - 4
Mad Dogs
Jacques Lemaire
28275 Terminée Division 5
Jabs Bar
6 - 4
Hammerheads
Pete Morin (Lachine)
28277 Mar 17 Sept 2019 Terminée Division 5
Groupe Macan
4 - 6
Sharks
Dollard Civic Center (Rink 1)
28291 Jeu 19 Sept 2019 Terminée Division 5
Lightspeed Fire
5 - 5
Rum Runners
Pierrefonds - #2
28296 Lun 23 Sept 2019 Terminée Division 5
Hammerheads
6 - 2
Mighty Drunks
Jacques Lemaire
28298 Mar 24 Sept 2019 Terminée Division 5
Pinters
5 - 3
Groupe Macan
Dollard Civic Center (Rink 1)
28306 Mer 25 Sept 2019 Terminée Division 5
McGuire's Monsters
5 - 2
Rum Runners
Pete Morin (Lachine)
28308 Terminée Division 4
Cheeseheads
7 - 1
Black Ice
Pierrefonds - #3
28318 Lun 30 Sept 2019 Terminée Division 5
Hammerheads
5 - 8
Kodiaks
Jacques Lemaire
28333 Mer 2 Oct 2019 Terminée Division 5
Rum Runners
7 - 2
Sharks
Lasalle Rec. Center
28330 Terminée Division 5
Groupe Macan
5 - 4
Black Ice
Pierrefonds - #1
28334 Jeu 3 Oct 2019 Terminée Division 5
Pinters
4 - 2
Akelius
Jacques Lemaire
28366 Mar 8 Oct 2019 Terminée Division 6
Ice Dragons
3 - 13
Groupe Macan
Jacques Lemaire
28373 Mer 9 Oct 2019 Terminée Division 5
Black Ice
3 - 5
Kodiaks
Gadbois (Georges Mantha)
28382 Jeu 10 Oct 2019 Terminée Division 5
Rum Runners
4 - 6
Hammerheads
Pierrefonds - #4
28414 Mar 15 Oct 2019 Terminée Division 5
Missing Bar
5 - 5
Groupe Macan
Gadbois (Sylvio Mantha)
28410 Terminée Division 5
Rum Runners
3 - 6
Jabs Bar
Pierrefonds - #2
28427 Jeu 17 Oct 2019 Terminée Division 6
Pinters
4 - 4
Black Ice
Gadbois (Sylvio Mantha)
28450 Lun 21 Oct 2019 Terminée Division 5
Jabs Bar
6 - 6
Hammerheads
Jacques Lemaire
28456 Mar 22 Oct 2019 Terminée Division 6
Groupe Macan
4 - 5
Lightspeed Fire
Pierrefonds - #3
28468 Jeu 24 Oct 2019 Terminée Division 5
Black Ice
5 - 3
Rum Runners
Pierrefonds - #4
28469 Terminée Division 6
Sharks
1 - 7
Pinters
Lasalle Rec. Center
28492 Lun 28 Oct 2019 Terminée Division 6
Lightspeed Fire
9 - 4
Pinters
Jacques Lemaire
28500 Mar 29 Oct 2019 Terminée Division 6
Groupe Macan
5 - 3
Mighty Drunks
Pierrefonds - #4
28505 Mer 30 Oct 2019 Terminée Division 5
Rum Runners
3 - 5
Wolfpack
Pierrefonds - #3
28509 Jeu 31 Oct 2019 Terminée Division 5
Hammerheads
2 - 4
McGuire's Monsters
Pierrefonds - #2
28514 Terminée Division 6
Hosers
6 - 6
Black Ice
Gadbois (Sylvio Mantha)
28543 Mar 5 Nov 2019 Terminée Division 6
Sharks
8 - 0
Groupe Macan
Pierrefonds - #4
28540 Terminée Division 6
Pinters
4 - 2
Mighty Drunks
Pierrefonds - #2
28546 Mer 6 Nov 2019 Terminée Division 5
Akelius
1 - 5
Rum Runners
Pete Morin (Lachine)
28579 Mar 12 Nov 2019 Terminée Division 6
Pinters
3 - 2
Groupe Macan
Dollard Civic Center (Rink 1)
28592 Mer 13 Nov 2019 Terminée Division 6
Heat
4 - 7
Black Ice
Lasalle Rec. Center
28598 Jeu 14 Nov 2019 Terminée Division 5
Rum Runners
2 - 2
Hammerheads
Lasalle Rec. Center
28630 Mar 19 Nov 2019 Terminée Division 6
Akelius
4 - 9
Groupe Macan
Pierrefonds - #4
28644 Jeu 21 Nov 2019 Terminée Division 5
Jabs Bar
8 - 4
Pinters
Gadbois (Sylvio Mantha)
28638 Terminée Division 6
Sharks
2 - 6
Black Ice
Jacques Lemaire
28651 Lun 25 Nov 2019 Terminée Division 5
Hammerheads
3 - 5
Lightspeed Fire
Jacques Lemaire
28648 Terminée Division 6
Groupe Macan
5 - 5
Hosers
Dollard Civic Center (Rink 2)
28693 Mer 27 Nov 2019 Terminée Division 6
Black Ice
6 - 0
Akelius
Pierrefonds - #3
28705 Jeu 28 Nov 2019 Terminée Division 6
Rum Runners
5 - 4
Spartans
Martin Lapointe - St-Pierre
28804 Lun 2 Déc 2019 Terminée Division 5
Hammerheads
3 - 3
Jabs Bar
Pete Morin (Lachine)
28813 Mar 3 Déc 2019 Terminée Division 5
Team Sucko
4 - 3
Groupe Macan
Pete Morin (Lachine)
28816 Terminée Division 5
Pinters
4 - 7
Lightspeed Fire
Pierrefonds - #2
28843 Mer 4 Déc 2019 Terminée Division 6
Rum Runners
4 - 5
Black Ice
Pierrefonds - #1
29011 Lun 9 Déc 2019 Terminée Division 5
Pinters
4 - 3
Hammerheads
Dollard Civic Center (Rink 2)
29035 Mar 10 Déc 2019 Terminée Division 6
Groupe Macan
3 - 3
Rum Runners
Pierrefonds - #2
29089 Jeu 12 Déc 2019 22:00 Division 6
Spartans
Black Ice
Lasalle Rec. Center
29188 Mar 17 Déc 2019 22:00 Division 5
Hammerheads
Warriorz
Jacques Lemaire
29194 22:15 Division 6
Rum Runners
Hosers
Pierrefonds - #2
29227 Mer 18 Déc 2019 22:30 Division 6
Groupe Macan
Black Ice
Pierrefonds - #4
29254 Jeu 19 Déc 2019 22:00 Division 5
Pinters
Team Sucko
Gadbois (Sylvio Mantha)
29257 Lun 23 Déc 2019 22:15 Division 5
Team Sucko
Hammerheads
Dollard Civic Center (Rink 2)

Liens utiles

x